Nombre Oficial:
Club Social y Deportivo Atlas de Guadalajara

Nombre Corto:
Atlas

Fecha de Fundacin:
15 Agosto 1916

Presidente Actual:
Gustavo Guzmn Seplveda

Estadio:
Jalisco

Director Tcnico
Jos Guadalupe Cruz

Ttulos Nacionales
Liga (1): 1950-51. ______________________________ Copa (4): 1945-46, 1949-50, 1961-62 y 1967-68. ______________________________ Campen de Campeones (4): 1945-46, 1949-50, 1950-51 y 1961-62.

Ttulos Internacionales

Plantel

#JugadorPosicinPasJJJCTJRBMINGPAEGR
7scar RazoDefensa198146181174415769456680
0Edson RiveraDelantero567233357227350500
0Jorge ZrateMedio331426724219621510
0Juan Carlos Pineda Defensa2379144597401600
0Julio NavaMedio115457342737101561200
0Rodolfo SalinasMedio2087315058104126811062730
19Flavio SantosDelantero1263886406975821241530
21Cndido RamrezMedio817225976307354810
0Giovanni LenDefensa262121513197500500
28Martn BarragnDelantero186992297340200
30Miguel ngel FragaPortero1512123691123003021
0Rodolfo VilchisMedio1000101917410100
221Carlos Yahir ElizaldeDefensa00002000000